Admin

Sports/Clubs

Sport/Club

Coach/Sponsor

Classroom Extension

Email

Art Director

Sarah Ewell

X1127

SarahAE@leeschools.net

Athletic Director

William Hagan

X1108

WilliamEH@leeschools.net

 

Athletic Secretary

Toni Caro

X1116

ToniSC@leeschools.net

A-Team

TBD

 

 

Auto Club

Marc Stygstra

X1196

MarcES@leeschools.net

Band Director

Ass’t. Band Director

Associate Band Instructor

Luis Fisher

TBD

Farrah Joseph

X1163

 

X1285

LuisDF@leeschools.net

 

FarrahJo@leeschools.net

Baseball

H : Jerriel Filler

A : Mark Tressler

A : Jose Vidal

X1193

X1178

X1188

JerrielJF@leeschools.net

MarkATr@leeschools.net

JoseMVi@leeschools.net

Basketball (girls)

H : Robert Giles

A : Elizabeth Buccellato

A : Robin Jenkins

X1175

X3188

X1130

RobertLG@leeschools.net

ElizabethABu@leeschools.net

RobinJE@leeschools.net

Basketball (boys)

H : Josh Evans

A : Mark Tressler

A : TBD

X1147

X1178

JoshuaCE@leeschools.net

MarkATr@leeschools.net

 

Bowling

H : Robin Jenkins

H: Robert Giles

X1130

X1175

RobinJE@leeschools.net

RobertLG@leeschools.net

Broadcasting/TV Advisor

Kevin Schell

X3113

KevinPS@leeschools.net

Cheerleading (Varsity)

H :Natalee Davis

X1129

NataleeBD@leeschools.net

Cheerleading (JV)

H: Jennifer Chalker

X1132

JenniferBC@leeschools.net

Class Sponsor

(Freshmen)

Vonea Neal

 

X1018

VoneaN@leeschools.net

Class Sponsor

(Sophomore)

Jennifer Kaestner

X1230

JenniferK@leeschools.net

Class Sponsor

(Junior)

Ka’Tara Hawkins

X1190

KataraH@leeschools.net

Class Sponsor

(Senior)

Fred Bland

 

X1243

 

FredWB@LeeSchools.net

 

Communications Contact Person (Webmaster)

Carolyn Hutto

X1241

CarolynHU@leeschools.net

CROP

Louis Lillard

X1231

LouisPL@leeschools.net

Cross Country (girls)

H: Josh Evans

X1147

JoshuaCE@leeschools.net

Cross Country (boys)

H : Rob Moor

X1187

RobertJMo@LeeSchools.net

 

Drama Club

Dennis Hall

X1168

DennisEH@leeschools.net

Drama Director

Dennis Hall

X1168

DennisEH@leeschools.net

ELLE

Jill Castellano/Misty Gousby Neal

X1149

X1133

JillC@leeschools.net

MistyLN@leeschools.net

ESE Peer Mentor Club

Mary Hacker/Joan Francis

X

X

MaryH@leeschools.net

JoanMF@leeschools.net

ESOL Club

Renee Ashmeade

X3137

ReneeMA@leeschools.net

Future Educator of America Sponsor

Bethan Campbell

X3112

BethanEC@leeschools.net

Football

H : Johnny Brown

A : Charles Morrison

A : James Cote

A : Tim Jones

A : Jerriel Filler

A : Ted Meredith

A: Jose Vidal

X

X1189

X3009

X1137

X1193

X1267

X1188

JohnnyB@leeschools.net

CharlesSMo@leeschools.net

JamesC@leeschools.net

TimothyMJ@leeschools.net

JerrielJF@leeschools.net

TedM@leeschools.net

JoseMVi@leeschools.net

Golf (girls)

H : TBD

 

 

Golf (boys)

H : Kevin Schell

X3113

KevinPS@leeschools.net

HOSA

Heidi Coker

X1288

HeidiSC@LeeSchools.net

 

Interact

Bethan Campbell

X3112

BethanEC@leeschools.net

Key Club

Rodolfo Estrella

X1226

RodolfoE@leeschools.net

Literary Magazine Advisor

Michelle Start

X1146

MichelleLS@leeschools.net

ModelMen

David Rodriguez

X1161

DavidJRo@leeschools.net

National Honor Society

Jill Castellano/Misty Gousby Neal

X1149

X1133

JillC@leeschools.net

MistyLN@leeschools.net

Newspaper Advisor

Renee Ashmeade

X3137

ReneeMA@leeschools.net

Philosophy Club

Chad Willis

X1194

ChadMW@leeschools.net

 

Science Fair Director

Allam Sanchez

X1275

AllamKS@leeschools.net

School In-Service Rep

Kristin Stevens

X1249

KristinS@leeschools.net

Soccer (girls)

H : Sharon Keiser

A : TBD

X1120

X

SharonLK@leeschools.net

 

Soccer (boys)

H : Kechener Petit

A : TBD

X

X

KechenerP@leeschools.net

 

Softball

H : Israel Genest

A : Kimberley James

A : TBD

X1171

X1176

IsraelGG@leeschools.net

KimberleyVJ@leeschools.net

Spanish Honor Society

Louis Lillard

X1231

LouisPL@leeschools.net

Student Government

Ka’Tara Hawkins

X1190

KataraH@leeschools.net

Swimming (girls)

H : Melissa Smith

X1250

MelissaAS@leeschools.net

Swimming (boys)

H : Israel Genest

X1171

IsraelGG@leeschools.net

 

Tennis (girls)

Julie Luria

X1119

JulieL@leeschools.net

Tennis (boys)

 

Tim Jones

X1137

TimothyMJ@leeschools.net

Testing Coordinator

Kristin Stevens

X1249

KristinS@leeschools.net

Track & Field (girls)

H : Misty Neal

A : Robert Giles

X1134

X1175

MistyLN@leeschools.net

RobertLG@leeschools.net

Track & Field (boys)

H : Josh Evans

A : TBD

X1147

X

JoshuaCE@leeschools.net

 

Volleyball

H : Jason Foures

A: Allan Doeksen

X1269

X1204

JasonSF@leeschools.net

AllanSD@leeschools.net

Weightlifting (Girls)

H: Abel Sanjuan

X1265

AbelS@leeschools.net

Weightlifting (Boys)

H: TBD

 

 

World Language

Yesel Galban Moreno

X1227

YeselG@leeschools.net

Wrestling

H : Russell Barrs

A : Jerriel Filler

X1165

X1193

RussellDB@leeschools.net

JerrielJF@leeschools.net

Yearbook

Tiana Green

X1294

TianaNG@leeschools.net

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.